Saar-Versicherung > >

Die Spiele der WM-Vorrunde

Spieltag 1
1:Südafrika - Mexiko (Gruppe A) -- : --
Johannesburg (Soccer City) 2010-06-11 16:00:00
2:Uruguay - Frankreich (Gruppe A) -- : --
Kapstadt (Green-Point-Stadion) 2010-06-11 20:30:00
3:Südkorea - Griechenland (Gruppe B) -- : --
Port Elizabeth (Nelson-Mandela-Bay-Stadion) 2010-06-12 13:30:00
4:Argentinien - Nigeria (Gruppe B) -- : --
Johannesburg (Ellis-Park-Stadion) 2010-06-12 16:00:00
5:England - USA (Gruppe C) -- : --
Rustenburg (Royal-Bafokeng-Stadion) 2010-06-12 20:30:00
6:Algerien - Slowenien (Gruppe C) -- : --
Polokwane (Peter-Mokaba-Stadion) 2010-06-13 13:30:00
7:Serbien - Ghana (Gruppe D) -- : --
Pretoria (Loftus-Versfeld-Stadion) 2010-06-13 16:00:00
8:Deutschland - Australien (Gruppe D) -- : --
Durban (Moses-Mabhida-Station) 2010-06-13 20:30:00
9:Niederlande - Dänemark (Gruppe E) -- : --
Johannesburg (Soccer City) 2010-06-14 13:30:00
10:Japan - Kamerun (Gruppe E) -- : --
Bloemfontein (Free-State-Stadion) 2010-06-14 16:00:00
11:Italien - Paraguay (Gruppe F) -- : --
Kapstadt (Green-Point-Stadion) 2010-06-14 20:30:00
12:Neuseeland - Slowakei (Gruppe F) -- : --
Rustenburg (Royal-Bafokeng-Stadion) 2010-06-15 13:30:00
13:Elfenbeinküste - Portugal (Gruppe G) -- : --
Port Elizabeth (Nelson-Mandela-Bay-Stadion) 2010-06-15 16:00:00
14:Brasilien - Nordkorea (Gruppe G) -- : --
Johannesburg (Ellis-Park-Stadion) 2010-06-15 20:30:00
15:Honduras - Chile (Gruppe H) -- : --
Nelspruit (Mbombela-Stadion) 2010-06-16 13:30:00
16:Spanien - Schweiz (Gruppe H) -- : --
Durban (Moses-Mabhida-Station) 2010-06-16 16:00:00
Spieltag 2
17:Südafrika - Uruguay (Gruppe A) -- : --
Pretoria (Loftus-Versfeld-Stadion) 2010-06-16 20:30:00
18:Argentinien - Südkorea (Gruppe B) -- : --
Johannesburg (Soccer City) 2010-06-17 13:30:00
19:Griechenland - Nigeria (Gruppe B) -- : --
Bloemfontein (Free-State-Stadion) 2010-06-17 16:00:00
20:Frankreich - Mexiko (Gruppe A) -- : --
Polokwane (Peter-Mokaba-Stadion) 2010-06-17 20:30:00
21:Deutschland - Serbien (Gruppe D) -- : --
Port Elizabeth (Nelson-Mandela-Bay-Stadion) 2010-06-18 13:30:00
22:Slowenien - USA (Gruppe C) -- : --
Johannesburg (Ellis-Park-Stadion) 2010-06-18 16:00:00
23:England - Algerien (Gruppe C) -- : --
Kapstadt (Green-Point-Stadion) 2010-06-18 20:30:00
24:Niederlande - Japan (Gruppe E) -- : --
Durban (Moses-Mabhida-Station) 2010-06-19 13:30:00
25:Ghana - Australien (Gruppe D) -- : --
Rustenburg (Royal-Bafokeng-Stadion) 2010-06-19 16:00:00
26:Kamerun - Dänemark (Gruppe E) -- : --
Pretoria (Loftus-Versfeld-Stadion) 2010-06-19 20:30:00
27:Slowakei - Paraguay (Gruppe F) -- : --
Bloemfontein (Free-State-Stadion) 2010-06-20 13:30:00
28:Italien - Neuseeland (Gruppe F) -- : --
Nelspruit (Mbombela-Stadion) 2010-06-20 16:00:00
29:Brasilien - Elfenbeinküste (Gruppe G) -- : --
Johannesburg (Soccer City) 2010-06-20 20:30:00
30:Portugal - Nordkorea (Gruppe G) -- : --
Kapstadt (Green-Point-Stadion) 2010-06-21 13:30:00
31:Chile - Schweiz (Gruppe H) -- : --
Port Elizabeth (Nelson-Mandela-Bay-Stadion) 2010-06-21 16:00:00
32:Spanien - Honduras (Gruppe H) -- : --
Johannesburg (Ellis-Park-Stadion) 2010-06-21 20:30:00
Spieltag 3
33:Frankreich - Südafrika (Gruppe A) -- : --
Bloemfontein (Free-State-Stadion) 2010-06-22 16:00:00
34:Mexiko - Uruguay (Gruppe A) -- : --
Rustenburg (Royal-Bafokeng-Stadion) 2010-06-22 16:00:00
35:Nigeria - Südkorea (Gruppe B) -- : --
Durban (Moses-Mabhida-Station) 2010-06-22 20:30:00
36:Griechenland - Argentinien (Gruppe B) -- : --
Polokwane (Peter-Mokaba-Stadion) 2010-06-22 20:30:00
37:USA - Algerien (Gruppe C) -- : --
Pretoria (Loftus-Versfeld-Stadion) 2010-06-23 16:00:00
38:Slowenien - England (Gruppe C) -- : --
Port Elizabeth (Nelson-Mandela-Bay-Stadion) 2010-06-23 16:00:00
39:Ghana - Deutschland (Gruppe D) -- : --
Johannesburg (Soccer City) 2010-06-23 20:30:00
40:Australien - Serbien (Gruppe D) -- : --
Nelspruit (Mbombela-Stadion) 2010-06-23 20:30:00
41:Paraguay - Neuseeland (Gruppe F) -- : --
Polokwane (Peter-Mokaba-Stadion) 2010-06-24 16:00:00
42:Slowakei - Italien (Gruppe F) -- : --
Johannesburg (Ellis-Park-Stadion) 2010-06-24 16:00:00
43:Dänemark - Japan (Gruppe E) -- : --
Rustenburg (Royal-Bafokeng-Stadion) 2010-06-24 20:30:00
44:Kamerun - Niederlande (Gruppe E) -- : --
Kapstadt (Green-Point-Stadion) 2010-06-24 20:30:00
45:Nordkorea - Elfenbeinküste (Gruppe G) -- : --
Nelspruit (Mbombela-Stadion) 2010-06-25 16:00:00
46:Portugal - Brasilien (Gruppe G) -- : --
Durban (Moses-Mabhida-Station) 2010-06-25 16:00:00
47:Chile - Spanien (Gruppe H) -- : --
Pretoria (Loftus-Versfeld-Stadion) 2010-06-25 20:30:00
48:Schweiz - Honduras (Gruppe H) -- : --
Bloemfontein (Free-State-Stadion) 2010-06-25 20:30:00